New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try BDSMVOD.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Pony Girl At The Ranch
Lois Ayres
Aliases: Sondra Stillman, Lois Ayers, Lois Aires, Sandra Stillman
Born: May 24th 1962 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CAUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Pony Girl At The Ranch

Video: Pony Girl At The Ranch
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1986
Date Added: 2018-02-07

It’s time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:

Tit Fight Tussles Of The Incredible Kim Watson

Video: Tit Fight Tussles Of The Incredible Kim Watson
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for a tit tussle like you’ve never seen before! Kim Watson is known as . . .

Studio:

Kim's Blonde Challenge - Kim Vs. Lois

Video: Kim's Blonde Challenge - Kim Vs. Lois
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1983
Premium Title

Kim Watson is taking on Lois Ayars in a catfight you don't want to miss! Scratching, . . .

Studio:

Controlled

Video: Controlled
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

You'll love watching the gorgeous Lois Ayres and the sultry Raven Richards squirm . . .

Studio:

A Compendium Of His Most Graphic Scenes Volume 1

Video: A Compendium Of His Most Graphic Scenes Volume 1
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

After working for years to bring you the best, I've decided to put together five . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Lois Ayres

No Comments to Show