New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try BDSMVOD.com now!
Brittany Andrews
Brittany AndrewsBrittany AndrewsBrittany AndrewsBrittany AndrewsBrittany Andrews
Alias: Mistress Brittany Andrews
Born: Aug 13th 1974
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin,USACheck out her studio:Britco Pictures
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Like so many adult stars, Brittany Andrews got her start in adult by erotic dancing. She soon met Jenna Jameson while working for Hustler, and the rest is history. Today she works at the talent liaison to the Women in Adult (WIA) board of directors.

Brittany Andrews, named one of the Top Three Porn Stars by Entertainment Tonight & Cosmopolitan Magazine, has been nominated for Best Actress & Best Supporting Actress at the AVN Awards.

You will recognize Brittany from her stints on The Howard Stern Show and Playboy Channel, where she has hosted and served as the Sexpert for Playboy TV for four years running.

Known as "The Queen of Feet," Brittany has serves as a fetish scribe for fetish magazines such as Leg Sex and Net Fetish and has graced the cover of every foot fetish magazine twice. Brittany also has her own award-winning showcase, ever so cleverly titled The Brittany Andrews Show, which she both produces and hosts, among many other productions at her Los Angeles Studio.

"I get paid to get laid!" she enthuses. "I enjoy having sex...sex in the morning, sex in the evening...sex all day! I had my first lesbian experience when I was a 17, but I do prefer men."

Title Any

Mistress Brittany Andrews

Video: Mistress Brittany Andrews
Preview

15 Ratings

Goddess Brittany Amber doesn't want some tiny ass dicked boy-toy to serve her and . . .

Studio:

MeanBitches POV 13

Video: MeanBitches POV 13
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

How much domination can you take? Let’s see if you can handle thirteen hot mistresses . . .

Studio:

FemDom Ass Worship 27

Video: FemDom Ass Worship 27
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Four Glamour-Dommes use submissive men as sex slaves. Hot young Marsha May takes . . .

Studio:

Rage Of Desire

Video: Rage Of Desire
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Stephanie Rage is a blonde bombshell with big bazookas to match. Watch as she throws . . .

Studio:

Big Bust Tour De Force

Video: Big Bust Tour De Force
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Breasts go nipple to nipple with one another in this clash of titanic tits classical . . .

Studio:

Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell

Video: Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for the most epic in breast duels featuring the best of the “breast”! . . .

Studio:

Erosity!

Video: Erosity!
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Erosity takes the power and intensity of raw human emotions to the peak of primal . . .

Studio:

Secretarial Pool

Video: Secretarial Pool
Preview

18 Ratings

Bob is visiting Los Angeles again and he always needs some secretarial services. . . .

Studio:

Let's Get Ready To Rumble - Brittany Andrews V. Damien

Video: Let's Get Ready To Rumble - Brittany Andrews V. Damien
Preview

31 Ratings

Famous adult film star Brittany Andrews proves she is much, much more than a great . . .

Studio:

Dom N Dommer

Video: Dom N Dommer
Preview

214 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The goddess Brittany Andrews is on a mission to prove that all "doms" are not created . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brittany Andrews

No Comments to Show