New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try BDSMVOD.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Sissy Education Vol. 4 - Gang Bang Slut
Lady Victoria
Lady VictoriaLady Victoria
Aliases: Lady Victoria Spencer, Victoria Spencer, Lady V
Born: Nov 5th 1981 / Scorpio
Birth Place: England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Small of back; Diamond on right thigh; Top of right foot
Piercings: Clithood; Labia; Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gorgeous blonde bombshell Lady Victoria makes MILF porn films great because her big tits are some of the best in the adult film industry. When she started in porn in 2003, every hot-blooded man in the world immediately took notice of her incredible body and pierced clithood. With her bedroom blue eyes, and love for huge cocks, she immediately took the xxx world by storm. Even though she retired way too early for my liking, she left behind a legacy that any pornstar would be proud of.

Just like the fabled hero Robin Hood, Lady Victoria hails from Nottingham in England.

Lady Victoria absolutely loves interracial sex. Starring in films like Interracially Damaged Take Two by Damaged Pictures would definitely give her ample equal opportunity to sample some monster meat.

Title Any

Sissy Education Vol. 4 - Gang Bang Slut

Video: Sissy Education Vol. 4 - Gang Bang Slut
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-02-13

After 4 Weeks of loyal service as a housemaid for lady Lady "V" the Mistress organizes . . .

Studio:

Alex D - Temptation

Video: Alex D - Temptation
Preview

23 Ratings

Stylized setting, big-breasted woman is fondled and groped by a trio of female dandies. . . .

Studio:

Alex D - Dreamland

Video: Alex D - Dreamland
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

DREAMLAND- The large-breasted Sandra Star slips into a dream world in which she takes . . .

Studio:

Menage A Trois

Video: Menage A Trois
Preview

52 Ratings

Alex D presents her contribution to contemporary art! This is her take on the infamous . . .

Studio:

Alex D - Unleashed

Video: Alex D - Unleashed
Preview

46 Ratings

These dominant goddesses don't care who they dominate...they just get off on telling . . .

Studio:

Alex D - Close Encounters

Video: Alex D - Close Encounters
Preview

21 Ratings

Cherrie Noir is transformed into a cat by Lady Victoria and Sanya Pride in her daydream. . . .

Studio:

Lady Isis - Rubber Trash

Video: Lady Isis - Rubber Trash
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The reporter Alex H. is breaking and entering into the private home of Lady Isis . . .

Studio:

Lady Victoria Valente - Art of Domination

Video: Lady Victoria Valente -  Art of Domination
Preview

35 Ratings

This hot dominatrix is a sexy brunette with the attitude you've been looking for. . . .

Studio:

Smokin' Blowjobs #1

Video: Smokin' Blowjobs #1
Preview

45 Ratings
Premium Title

Welcome to Smokin' Blowjobs #1! Inside you'll see fifteen smokin' hot young girls . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Lady Victoria

No Comments to Show